Base

Name

Ramona

Last Name

Hasan

Nickname

Muhsinah

Birthdate

April 22, 1951

Biomarkers

Resting Heart Rate

61

Fitness Baseline

Pull ups

0

Push ups

1

1 Mile Run

20.0

1 Mile Walk

20.0

Goals

Run Goal

Complete all the Conqueror Series, able to walk at least 10-15 miles weekly, weights and other  activities.

Ride Goal

No, But I have plans to begin riding my bicycle 1-2 times a month.

Swim Goal

Find a safe pool to begin again in the next 6-8 months