Base

Name

Talibah

Last Name

Wilson

Nickname

Bklynaries

Birthdate

April 3, 1978

Biomarkers

Weight

172

Cholesterol

50mg/dl

Goals

Overall Goal

My overall fitness goal is to build and maintain my endurance. I also want to be consistent with an exercise routine daily.

Run Goal

I need the motivation to run. I don’t have it.

Walk Goal

I want to develop a weekly walk goal. Maybe I can start with 2 days or if the week and increase when the weather is warmer.

Swim Goal

My goal for swimming is to learn how to float and swim.

Mobility Goal

My goal is to be consistent with daily mobility overall

Strength Goal

I plan to incorporate may 2 to 3 days of strength exercises during the week.